9.8
SpotScore

Add to compare
What is Expensify?
Expensify is fast and easy way to manage business expenses, saves time, and get paid more quickly. Expensify includes free turn-by-turn navigation on mobile devices, the best receipt scanning app available for iPhone and Android, high-definition photo receipts, automatic receipt categorization, ...
Read more about Expensify8.8
SpotScore

Add to compare
What is Itemize?
Itemize is a personal expense tracking app for freelancers, self-employed professionals, and individuals who need to organize receipts and monitor spending in one place. It captures receipts digitally, categorizes expenses, and provides an overview of spending to help users stay within budgets. ...
Read more about Itemize8.8
SpotScore

Add to compare
What is Everlance?
Everlance is an automated mileage and expense tracker application, rated the best of its kind. Never again will you have to worry about receipts or worry if you saved enough for taxes - with one tap, you can easily store digital copies of your credit card and bank statement. Put an end to the ...
Read more about EverlanceEverlance offers custom pricing plan
Spotsaas Ads
Want your product up here? Put it in front of buyers the moment they're comparing your category.
8.8
SpotScore

Pleo
RECOMMENDED
Streamline expenses, boost productivity with Pleo.
Best for: SMB teams · Mid-market · Enterprise
What is Pleo?
Pleo is an expense management software system designed to help mid-to-large-sized companies more effectively track, manage, and reduce their travel and entertainment expenses. Pleo has been cutting administrative costs since 1997, helping companies save money while increasing worker ...
Read more about Pleo8.7
SpotScore

Add to compare
What is Declaree?
Declaree is expense management software that creates an accurate picture of what to spend money on, eliminating bad spending behaviors and creating a culture of accountability for the team. By making it easy to track spending—and analyze trends—companies can save money, increase accountability, ...
Read more about Declaree8.5
SpotScore

Concur Expense
Effortlessly manage expenses and travel with Concur.
Best for: SMB teams · Mid-market · Enterprise
Add to compare
What is Concur Expense?
Concur expense management software is an online travel & expensing management service that enables companies to eliminate painful paper-processing and tracking methods. Concur offers many options for employers including free concierge service for employees, unlimited mileage reimbursement, ...
Read more about Concur ExpenseConcur Expense offers custom pricing plan
8.5
SpotScore

Add to compare
What is Happay?
Happay is an expense management platform for small business owners and corporate finance teams that need to control and track employee spending on travel, dining, and entertainment. It lets managers set spending policies, capture receipts digitally, and review expense reports submitted by ...
Read more about HappayHappay offers custom pricing plan
8.3
SpotScore

Add to compare
What is Weel?
Weel is the perfect tool for spend management and streamlining. Create custom approval flows, set payment schedules, set spending rules and budget limits to ensure that your company stays within its expense policy. Monitor your company's spending in real-time to keep a detailed eye on ...
Read more about Weel8.3
SpotScore

Add to compare
What is Deem Work Fource?
Deem Work Fource is a powerful, out of the box expense management software that lets take control of the business travel costs - and all other company spendings. The application provides for central control on all Read Receipts via client Web Interface - which helps to minimize the risk of ...
Read more about Deem Work FourceDeem Work Fource offers custom pricing plan
